logo-s Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
QUALITY TO SURVIVE, INNOVATION FOR DEVELOPMENT!
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Products >

fiber optic attenuator

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MsJoyce Tan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 11

fiber optic attenuator

FC Fiber Optic Attenuator Inline Male to Female Type APC Ferrule 5dB Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use ...
SC 5dB Bulkhead Fiber optic attenuator, 1310nm, Female-to-Female A fixed level of attenuation can be obtained by replacing the existing fiber optic ...
LC In-Line Male to Female Fiber Optic Attenuator 1 to 30 dB Avaliable Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use ...
1 to 30dB In-Line Male to Female Type SC Fiber Optic Attenuator Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in ...
SC Multimode Loopback Style Optical Fiber Attenuator 3dB Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of fiber optic Attenuators. Available for Singlemode 9/125, ...
1 to 30 dB Adjustable Air Gap Optical Fiber Attenuator LC Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single...
FC to SC Hybrid Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 0 - 30 dB Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single...
SC / UPC Optical Variable Fiber Attenuator 0 - 30 dB Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single-mode 9...
MU Fixed Fiber Optic Attenuator In-Line Male to Female Type Haiyu Optical offers a wide range of Fiber Optic Attenuators. Available for use in Single...
Collimator Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Singlemode Multimode LC / UPC Collimator variable optical attenuator (VOA) is a fiber optic attenuator that ...
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|
Inquiry Cart 0