logo-s Products | Suppliers | 登录 | 注册 | 外贸论坛
Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.
QUALITY TO SURVIVE, INNOVATION FOR DEVELOPMENT!
Active Member

3 Years

Home > Products >

single mode fiber patch cord

Shenzhen Haiyu Optics Communication Equipment Co., Ltd.

City: shenzhen

Province/State:guangdong

Country/Region:china

Contact Person:MsJoyce Tan View Contact Details
1 - 10 of 19

single mode fiber patch cord

Single ModeLC-SC Duplex Fiber Optical Patch Cords Optical Fiber LC-SC 2.0mm/3.0mm loose tube 1:SX/DU-SM/MM 2:0.9/1.8/2.0/2.4/3.0mm Optical Fiber ST-FC ...
FC UPC 12 Cores Singlemode Tight Buffer FC Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ≤0...
10G Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables , SC / UPC 900um 12 Colors Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0.2dB ...
Low Insert Loss and High Return Loss Fiber Optic Network Cables Multimode and Single Mode Patch Cord 1.FC/SC/LC/ST/MTRJ/SMA/E2000/D4/MPO/MTP 2...
SC to SC 9um Fiber 1 Core 10G Single Mode Fiber Patch Cord Features: Good durability Good exchangeability High temperature stability Low insertion ...
CE ROHS Certificate 900um Buffered Tube LC/APC Fiber Optical Pigtail Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables Features 1.High repeatability & credibility 2...
12Fiber 900um Buffer Tube SC/UPC G657A Singlemode Optical Pigtail Patch Cord Fiber Optic Applied range 1 Optical fiber communication system 2 Optical ...
72 Core Multi Purpose Distribution Optical Cable SC SC Fiber Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0...
12 Fibers SC / APC Ribbon Cable Pigtail Fiber Optical Single Mode Patch Cord Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ...
Single Mode Fiber Patch Cables , SC / APC , FC / APC 12F Pigtails Specification: Single-mode Multimode PC UPC APC PC Insertion Loss ≤0.3dB ≤0.3dB ≤0...
Page 1 of 2 :   |< << 1 2 >> >|
Inquiry Cart 0